- Register
- Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
63 Properties
63 Properties Available In 62258
- Newest Listings
Map
List
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,659 SqFt$465,000Coming Soon- 1/43 43
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,768 SqFt$180,000New - 1/32 32
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,875 SqFt$285,000Pending - 1/2 2
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,160 SqFt$699,000Coming Soon - 1/50 50
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,658 SqFt$315,000Active Under Contract - 1/12 12
1 Bed 1 Bath 684 SqFt$20,000Open 5/31 12PM-2PM1319 Eisenhower RD, Mascoutah, IL 62258
Listed by Adams Auction & Real Estate Services Inc.
Single Family Home
- 1/29 29
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,408 SqFt$235,000New - 1/28 28
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,424 SqFt$380,000Active Under Contract - 1/35 35
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,881 SqFt$430,000Pending - 1/32 32
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,814 SqFt$275,000Pending - 1/33 33
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,505 SqFt$400,000Active - 1/7 7
2 Beds 2 Baths 2,178 SqFt$109,000Active - 1/28 28
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,456 SqFt$239,900Active - 1/45 45
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,750 SqFt$199,900Active Under Contract - 1/33 33
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,184 SqFt$268,800Active312 S 5th ST, Mascoutah, IL 62258
Listed by Judy Dempcy Homes Powered by KW Pinnacle
Single Family Home
- 1/29 29
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,721 SqFt$325,000Pending - 1/43 43
4 Beds 3 Baths 3,025 SqFt$420,000Active Under Contract - 1/42 42
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,150 SqFt$429,000Active - 1/27 27
3 Beds 1 Bath 936 SqFt$60,000Open Sun 2:30PM-4:30PM619 S Independence ST, Mascoutah, IL 62258
Listed by Adams Auction & Real Estate Services Inc.
Single Family Home
- 1/9 9
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,200 SqFt$1,650Active - 1/38 38
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,496 SqFt$279,000Active
5 Beds 4 Baths 5,308 SqFt$605,000Pending- 1/46 46
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,846 SqFt$399,000Active Under Contract - 1/36 36
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,220 SqFt$285,000Pending
- 1
- 2
- 3